Ergebnisse

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2019
Runde 1 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 23.Mär 2019, Beginn: 19:30
JC Wimpassing Sparkasse ASKÖ Reichraming
Ort: Sporthalle Wimpassing @ 2632 Wimpassing,Bundesstraße 42
Samstag, 23.Mär 2019, Beginn: 18:00
Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers ESV Sanjindo
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65
Freitag, 22.Mär 2019, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raiffeisen Flachgau LZ Multikraft Wels
Ort: Gerhard-Dorfinger-Halle @5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstraße 1
Freitag, 22.Mär 2019, Beginn: 20:00
UJZ Mühlviertel 1 JU DynamicOne
Ort: Josef Reiter Halle @4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11 (ORF Sport+)
Runde 2 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 13.Apr 2019, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne JC Wimpassing Sparkasse
Ort: Veranstaltungszentrum @4101 Feldkirchen/Donau,Schulstraße 12
Samstag, 13.Apr 2019, Beginn: 19:00
ASKÖ Reichraming Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers
Ort: VS Ternberg @4452 Ternberg, Alois Derfler-Straße 4
Samstag, 13.Apr 2019, Beginn: 18:00
ESV Sanjindo JU Raika Pinzgau
Ort: Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 (ORF Sport+)
Samstag, 13.Apr 2019, Beginn: 19:00
LZ Multikraft Wels UJZ Mühlviertel 1
Ort: Budokan Wels @4600 Wels, Pulverturmstraße 5
Runde 3 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Freitag, 26.Apr 2019, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raika Pinzgau Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers
Ort: NMS Rauris @5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3
Samstag, 27.Apr 2019, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne JU Raiffeisen Flachgau
Ort: Veranstaltungszentrum @4101 Feldkirchen/Donau,Schulstraße 12 (ORF Sport+)
Samstag, 27.Apr 2019, Beginn: 19:00
ASKÖ Reichraming UJZ Mühlviertel 1
Ort: VS Ternberg @4452 Ternberg, Alois Derfler-Straße 4
Samstag, 27.Apr 2019, Beginn: 18:00
ESV Sanjindo JC Wimpassing Sparkasse
Ort: Tennishalle ESV Sportzentrum @5500 Bischofshofen, Freizeitweg 10
Runde 4 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 04.Mai 2019, Beginn: 19:00
LZ Multikraft Wels JU DynamicOne
Ort: Budokan Wels @4600 Wels, Pulverturmstraße 5
Freitag, 03.Mai 2019, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raiffeisen Flachgau ASKÖ Reichraming
Ort: Gerhard-Dorfinger-Halle @5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstraße 1 (ORF Sport+)
Samstag, 04.Mai 2019, Beginn: 19:30
JC Wimpassing Sparkasse JU Raika Pinzgau
Ort: Sporthalle Wimpassing @ 2632 Wimpassing,Bundesstraße 42
Samstag, 04.Mai 2019, Beginn: 19:30
UJZ Mühlviertel 1 ESV Sanjindo
Ort: Josef Reiter Halle @4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11
Runde 5 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 25.Mai 2019, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne ASKÖ Reichraming
Ort: Veranstaltungszentrum @4101 Feldkirchen/Donau,Schulstraße 12
Freitag, 17.Mai 2019, Beginn: 20:00
LZ Multikraft Wels ESV Sanjindo
Ort: Budokan Wels @4600 Wels, Pulverturmstraße 5 (ORF Sport+)
Samstag, 18.Mai 2019, Beginn: 19:30
UJZ Mühlviertel 1 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers
Ort: Josef Reiter Halle @4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11
Freitag, 17.Mai 2019, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raiffeisen Flachgau JU Raika Pinzgau
Ort: Gerhard-Dorfinger-Halle @5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstraße 1
Runde 6 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 08.Jun 2019, Beginn: 00:00
ESV Sanjindo JU Raiffeisen Flachgau
Ort: Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15
Samstag, 08.Jun 2019, Beginn: 19:00
ASKÖ Reichraming LZ Multikraft Wels
Ort: VS Ternberg @4452 Ternberg, Alois Derfler-Straße 4
Freitag, 07.Jun 2019, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raika Pinzgau UJZ Mühlviertel 1
Ort: NMS Rauris @5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3
Freitag, 07.Jun 2019, Beginn: 20:00
Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers JC Wimpassing Sparkasse
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65 (ORF Sport+)
Runde 7 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 28.Sep 2019, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne JU Raika Pinzgau
Ort: Veranstaltungszentrum @4101 Feldkirchen/Donau,Schulstraße 12
Samstag, 28.Sep 2019, Beginn: 19:00
ASKÖ Reichraming ESV Sanjindo
Ort: VS Ternberg @4452 Ternberg, Alois Derfler-Straße 4
Samstag, 28.Sep 2019, Beginn: 19:00
LZ Multikraft Wels Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers
Ort: Budokan Wels @4600 Wels, Pulverturmstraße 5
Freitag, 27.Sep 2019, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raiffeisen Flachgau JC Wimpassing Sparkasse
Ort: Gerhard-Dorfinger-Halle @5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstraße 1
Runde 8 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 05.Okt 2019, Beginn: 18:00
ESV Sanjindo JU DynamicOne
Ort: Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15
Freitag, 04.Okt 2019, Beginn: 20:00
Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers JU Raiffeisen Flachgau
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65
Freitag, 04.Okt 2019, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raika Pinzgau LZ Multikraft Wels
Ort: NMS Rauris @5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3
Samstag, 05.Okt 2019, Beginn: 00:00
JC Wimpassing Sparkasse UJZ Mühlviertel 1
Ort: Sporthalle Wimpassing @ 2632 Wimpassing,Bundesstraße 42 (ORF Sport+)
Runde 9 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 12.Okt 2019, Beginn: 19:30
JC Wimpassing Sparkasse LZ Multikraft Wels
Ort: Sporthalle Wimpassing @ 2632 Wimpassing,Bundesstraße 42
Samstag, 12.Okt 2019, Beginn: 19:30
Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers JU DynamicOne
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65
Samstag, 12.Okt 2019, Beginn: 19:30
JU Raika Pinzgau ASKÖ Reichraming
Ort: NMS Rauris @5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3 (ORF Sport+)
Samstag, 12.Okt 2019, Beginn: 19:30
UJZ Mühlviertel 1 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau
Ort: Josef Reiter Halle @4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11



Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2019
Runde 1 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 23.Mär 2019, Beginn: 19:00
Union Kirchham WAT Stadlau
Ort: MZH Kirchham @4656 Kirchham 34/2
Samstag, 13.Apr 2019, Beginn: 17:00
PSV Salzburg Union Graz
Ort: PSV Sportzentrum @5020 Salzburg, Frohnburgweg 5
Samstag, 13.Apr 2019, Beginn: 17:00
SU Noricum Leibnitz WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens
Ort: Jufa Leibnitz @8430 Leibnitz, Klostergasse 37
Samstag, 13.Apr 2019, Beginn: 19:30
UJZ Mühlviertel 2 Vienna Samurai
Ort: Josef Reiter Halle @4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11
Runde 2 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 27.Apr 2019, Beginn: 20:00
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens Union Kirchham
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Samstag, 27.Apr 2019, Beginn: 17:00
Union Graz UJZ Mühlviertel 2
Ort: Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz @8010 Graz, Hüttenbrennergasse 31
Samstag, 27.Apr 2019, Beginn: 17:00
Vienna Samurai SU Noricum Leibnitz
Ort: Bildungscampus @1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Samstag, 27.Apr 2019, Beginn: 17:00
WAT Stadlau PSV Salzburg
Ort: Bildungscampus @1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Runde 3 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 04.Mai 2019, Beginn: 19:00
Union Kirchham PSV Salzburg
Ort: MZH Kirchham @4656 Kirchham 34/2
Freitag, 03.Mai 2019, Beginn: 20:00
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens UJZ Mühlviertel 2
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Freitag, 03.Mai 2019, Beginn: 20:00
SU Noricum Leibnitz Union Graz
Ort: Reinhold Heidinger Sporthalle @8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastraße 7
Samstag, 04.Mai 2019, Beginn: 18:00
Vienna Samurai WAT Stadlau
Ort: Bildungscampus @1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Runde 4 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 18.Mai 2019, Beginn: 20:00
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens Vienna Samurai
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Samstag, 18.Mai 2019, Beginn: 17:00
Union Graz Union Kirchham
Ort: Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz @8010 Graz, Hüttenbrennergasse 31
Samstag, 18.Mai 2019, Beginn: 17:30
UJZ Mühlviertel 2 PSV Salzburg
Ort: Josef Reiter Halle @4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11
Samstag, 18.Mai 2019, Beginn: 17:00
WAT Stadlau SU Noricum Leibnitz
Ort: Bildungscampus @1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Runde 5 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 08.Jun 2019, Beginn: 19:00
Union Kirchham Vienna Samurai
Ort: MZH Kirchham @4656 Kirchham 34/2
Samstag, 08.Jun 2019, Beginn: 17:00
PSV Salzburg WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens
Ort: PSV Sportzentrum @5020 Salzburg, Frohnburgweg 5
Samstag, 08.Jun 2019, Beginn: 17:00
Union Graz WAT Stadlau
Ort: Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz @8010 Graz, Hüttenbrennergasse 31
Freitag, 07.Jun 2019, Beginn: 20:00
SU Noricum Leibnitz UJZ Mühlviertel 2
Ort: Reinhold Heidinger Sporthalle @8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastraße 7
Runde 6 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 28.Sep 2019, Beginn: 18:00
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens Union Graz
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Freitag, 27.Sep 2019, Beginn: 20:00
SU Noricum Leibnitz Union Kirchham
Ort: Reinhold Heidinger Sporthalle @8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastraße 7
Freitag, 27.Sep 2019, Beginn: 20:00
Vienna Samurai PSV Salzburg
Ort: Kurt Kucerahalle @ 1100 Wien, Jura Soyfergasse 3
Samstag, 28.Sep 2019, Beginn: 19:30
UJZ Mühlviertel 2 WAT Stadlau
Ort: Josef Reiter Halle @4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11
Runde 7 Serverzeit: 12:51:49
Samstag, 05.Okt 2019, Beginn: 17:00
PSV Salzburg SU Noricum Leibnitz
Ort: PSV Sportzentrum @5020 Salzburg, Frohnburgweg 5
Samstag, 05.Okt 2019, Beginn: 17:00
Union Kirchham UJZ Mühlviertel 2
Ort: MZH Kirchham @4656 Kirchham 34/2
Samstag, 05.Okt 2019, Beginn: 17:00
Union Graz Vienna Samurai
Ort: Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz @8010 Graz, Hüttenbrennergasse 31
Samstag, 05.Okt 2019, Beginn: 17:00
WAT Stadlau WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens
Ort: Bildungscampus @1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22